Youth Pony Baseball and Youth USA Softball for Redondo Beach, CA and neighboring cities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Good Stuff Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Mustang> Mustang-MCAFEE Practice Mustang-CASSITY   RM 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Good Stuff Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Select>Softball Select> 12U - RS Select B (Jamrog) Game 12U MB   RS 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alfred Garcia Mem. Field 8:30a 10:30a  >Bronco> Bronco-VAN COTT Game Bronco-OBRIEN   RM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Bronco> Bronco-SCHWARTZ Game Bronco-TALAVERA   RM 
1:30p 3:30p  >Bronco> Bronco-FRANK Game Bronco-ZIOLKOWSKI   RM 
4:00p 6:30p  >Pony> Pony-WEEKS Game Pony-AFZALI   RM 
6:45p 9:15p  >Pony> Pony-GUANA Game Pony-RENERY   RM 
Good Stuff Field 10:00a 12:00p  >10U Softball> 10U-WILLIS Game 10U-SANDOVAL   RS 
12:00p 2:00p  >10U Softball> 10U-HOFFMAN Game 10U-SPARKS   RS 
2:00p 4:00p  >12U Softball> 12U-ZELHART Game 12U-RICE   RS 
4:00p 6:00p  >12U Softball> 12U-BIZUB Game 12U-ROBINSON   RS 
6:00p 8:00p  >12U Softball> 12U-PHILLIPS Game 12U-ALMEIDA   RS 
Pumpkin Man Field 8:00a 10:00a  >Shetland> Shetland-BERNATH Game Shetland-SHERIDAN   RM 
10:00a 12:00p  >Shetland> Shetland-CRACKNELL Game Shetland-NUQUES   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >6U Softball> 6U-OH Game 6U-GRANT   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >6U Softball> 6U-CARVER Game 6U-IBARRA   RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >6U Softball> 6U-WORMMEESTER Game 6U-DRURY   RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >6U Softball> 6U-MORREALE Game 6U-FIGEROA   RS 
Surevera Field 8:00a 10:00a  >Pinto American> PA-JOSFAN Game PA-CANO   RM 
10:00a 12:00p  >Pinto American> PA-ROMBRO Game PA-CRICK   RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Pinto National> PN-HAND Game PN-GARCIA    
2:00p 4:00p  >Pinto National> PN-BAIRD Game PN-JUAREZ   ZB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Pinto National> PN-SKOPINICH Game PN-KIM    
Torrance, N Torrance - Hamilton 2 12:00p 2:00p  >14U Softball> 14U - McDonald Game North Torrance Team 3  RS 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alfred Garcia Mem. Field 8:00a 10:00a  >14U Softball> 14U - Sandoval Game San Pedro   RS 
10:00a 12:00p  >Bronco> Bronco-ROSADINI Game Bronco-ONO   RM 
12:15p 2:15p  >Bronco> Bronco-WALTERS Game Bronco-ERIKSON   RM 
2:30p 4:45p  >Pony> Pony-SCHREIBER Game Pony-HERTZMANN   RM 
Good Stuff Field 8:00a 10:00a  >Mustang> Mustang-MATA Game Mustang-GONZALES    
10:30a 12:30p  >Mustang> Mustang-DUKEMAN Game Mustang-CASSITY   CC 
1:00p 3:00p  >Mustang> Mustang-CLARK Game Mustang-MCAFEE   RM 
3:30p 5:30p  >Mustang> Mustang-PRINCE Game Mustang-GRANT   RM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Mustang> Mustang-OH Game Mustang-FIGUEROA   RM 
Pumpkin Man Field 9:00a 10:00a  >T-Ball> Tball-NEWJAHR Game Tball-HAEHNEL   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >T-Ball> Tball-WHEELER Game Tball-FRANK   RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >T-Ball> Tball-JACHE Game Tball-OWEN   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> Tball-ELLIS Game Tball-GHILARDI   RM 
1:00p 3:00p  >Shetland> Shetland-NUQUES Game Shetland-NERI   RM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Pinto American> PA-CRICK Game PA-SPARKS   RM 
Surevera Field 9:00a 11:00a  >8U Softball> 8U-CANO Game 8U-BIZUB   RM 
11:00a 1:00p  >8U Softball> 8U-ERIKSON Game 8U-BOOLE   RM 
1:00p 3:00p  >8U Softball> 8U-NEWJAHR Game 8U-DESSERT   RM